AK24058275

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 06/17/24 at approximately 12:36 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 6/24/2024 2:59:52 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment