AK24058372

Location: Kongiganak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 06/17/24 at approximately 14:02 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 6/24/2024 3:00:53 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment