AK24058998

Location: Unalakleet
Type: Assault 3

Dispatch Text:

On June 19, 2024 at about 0100 hours, AST received a report of a domestic disturbance in Unalakleet. AST identified the people involved and an investigation is on-going to attempt to determine if any crimes occurred. 

Posted on 6/20/2024 8:39:35 PM by DPS\bjwassmann

Posting Section: C Detachment