AK24059062

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On 06/20/2024 at approximately 0328 hours Troopers contacted Fredrick Neal in the area of Cushman Street and Airport Way. Troopers had prior knowledge that Neal had an arrest warrant. He was placed under arrest without incident and remanded at FCC.

Posted on 6/20/2024 9:33:09 PM by DPS\hrchurness