AK24059141
Location: Tok
Type: Criminal Mischief 4th Degree
Dispatch Text:
On June 19, 2024 at about 1157 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of intentional damage caused to a car parked at a store in Tok. Investigation is ongoing in this incident.
Posted on 6/19/2024 5:32:20 PM by DPS\sohessler