AK24059615

Location: Russian Mission
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 06/20/24 at approximately 13:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 18 YOA Angella Polty of Russian Mission for Assault 3.

Posted on 6/24/2024 3:01:49 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment