AK24059750
Location: Russian Mission
Type: Driving Under the Influence
Dispatch Text:
On 06/20/24 at approximately 17:05 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person driving their ATV under the influence. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 25 YOA Basil Changsak of Russian Mission for Driving Under the Influence.
Posted on 6/24/2024 3:02:44 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment