AK24060325
Location: Lower Kalskag
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 06/22/24 at approximately 00:26 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. Investigative results forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 7/3/2024 11:00:36 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment