AK24060337
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 6-22-24 AST responded to a disturbance on Totem Drive in Fairbanks. No arrests were made.
Posted on 6/23/2024 5:20:36 PM by DPS\bmhatch