AK24060355
Location: North Pole
Type: Runaway
Dispatch Text:
On 06/21/2024, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a runaway. The juvenile was located later in the day and turned over to parents.
Posted on 6/24/2024 6:50:23 AM by DPS\japoole