AK24060540
Location: New Stuyahok
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 06/22/24 at approximately 19:14 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 7/3/2024 11:01:32 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment