AK24060575
Location: Fairbanks
Type: DWLR
Dispatch Text:
On 6-22-24 AST stopped a vehicle for speeding. The driver was identified as Thomas Maple, age 68 of Fairbanks. Investigation showed that his license was revoked. He was issued a summons and released.
Posted on 6/23/2024 5:31:35 PM by DPS\bmhatch