AK24060666
Location: Napakiak
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 06/23/24 at approximately 10:33 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 34 YOA Terence Motgin of Napakiak for Burglary 1, Assault 2, Assault 3 X 2, and Assault 4.
Posted on 7/3/2024 11:03:05 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment