AK24060690

Location: Grayling
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 06/23/24 at approximately 12:12 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 7/3/2024 11:04:24 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment