AK24060699
Location: Twin Hills
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism
Dispatch Text:
On 06/23/24 at approximately 13:43 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Destruction/Damage/Vandalism. Investigative results forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 7/3/2024 11:05:17 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment