AK24060707

Location: Napakiak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 06/23/24 at approximately 14:20 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 34 YOA Terence Motgin of Napakiak for Assault 4.

Posted on 7/3/2024 11:06:17 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment