AK24060753
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 06/23/24 at approximately 14:15 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/3/2024 11:07:49 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment