AK24060757
Location: Napakiak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 06/23/24 at approximately 16:49 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 34 YOA Terence Motgin of Napakiak for Assault 3, Assault 4 and Misconduct Involving a Weapon 4.
Posted on 7/3/2024 11:08:43 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment