AK24060851

Location: North Pole
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 06/23/2024, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft in North Pole.  The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 6/24/2024 6:49:30 AM by DPS\japoole