AK24060881
Location: Napaskiak
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 06/24/24 at approximately 03:03 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault -Non DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 18 YOA Mathias Gilila of Napaskiak for Assault 4 and Criminal Trespass 1.
Posted on 7/3/2024 11:20:28 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment