AK24060917

Location: Chignik Lake
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism

Dispatch Text:

On 06/23/24 at approximately 23:42 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Destruction/Damage/Vandalism, after the fact. Closed by investigation pending further information.

Posted on 7/3/2024 11:09:46 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment