AK24061038
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense
Dispatch Text:
On 06/24/24 at approximately 13:15 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 7/3/2024 11:21:16 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment