AK24061058

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault

Dispatch Text:

On June 24th, 2024 AST received a report of an assault that had occurred in the area of Barn Swallow way. Investigation is currently on going. 

Posted on 6/25/2024 6:04:09 PM by DPS\bamirr