AK24061247
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Trespass
Dispatch Text:
On 06/24/2024 at approximately 2206 hours, Troopers responded to 2180 Farmers Loop (Transfer Site) about a trespass call. Troopers' investigation determined that Raymond McPherson committed the crime of criminal trespass in the second degree. Raymond was arrested and transported to FCC.
Posted on 6/24/2024 11:46:02 PM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez