AK24061250
Location: North Pole
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On June 23rd, 2024, at approximately 2102 hours Fairbanks AST received a report of a theft. Charges to be forwarded to DAO for review.
Posted on 6/25/2024 12:00:40 AM by DPS\bbschwarz