AK24061451

Location: Kwigillingok
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 06/25/24 at approximately 14:03 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 33 YOA Charles Phillip of Kwigillingok for Assault 3.

Posted on 7/3/2024 11:22:58 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment