AK24061689

Location: fairbanks
Type: Assault

Dispatch Text:

On June 25, 2024, at 2320 hours, AST received of an assault in the area of Chena Hot Springs Road. Charges to be forwarded to DA's Office.

Posted on 6/27/2024 5:04:24 AM by DPS\pptesta