AK24061817
Location: Big Lake, AK
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 7/8/2024, AST contacted Ron Debeaulieau near Big Lake Road and S Beaver Lake Rd. Ron was found to have a warrant for his arrest and was remanded to Palmer Pretrial on his warrant.
Posted on 7/9/2024 5:31:29 AM by DPS\wmbooth