AK24061842
Location: Quinhagak
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 06/26/24 at approximately 12:03 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault -Non DV. Investigative results forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 7/3/2024 11:25:09 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment