AK24061921
Location: Napakiak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 06/26/24 at approximately 14:37 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 23 YOA Justin Ayagalria of Napakiak for Assault 4 x 2 and Criminal Mischief 5 x1.
Posted on 7/3/2024 11:27:07 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment