AK24061988
Location: Chefornak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 06/26/24 at approximately 14:37 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 22 YOA Ryan Kusaiak of Chefornak for Assault 4.
Posted on 7/3/2024 11:28:23 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment