AK24062055
Location: Palmer
Type: Assault
Dispatch Text:
On 06/26/2024 at approximately 1624 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault between two inmates at Mat-Su Pretrial. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 6/27/2024 3:10:21 AM by DPS\rranderson