AK24062093
Location: Wasilla
Type: Missing Person
Dispatch Text:
On 06/26/2024 at approximately 1705 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a missing person from a residence on Alder Drive in Wasilla. Investigation revealed Judith Hollstein, age 64 of Wasilla, was missing from the residence. Anyone with information on Hollstein's whereabouts is urged to contact Troopers at 907-745-2131.
Posted on 6/27/2024 3:04:11 AM by DPS\rranderson