AK24062274
Location: Newtok
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On 06/27/24 at approximately 14:31 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary. Investigative results forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 7/3/2024 11:29:23 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment