AK24062318

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Vehicle Theft

Dispatch Text:

On June 27, 2024, at approximately 1328 hours, AST received a vehicle theft report. Investigation is still on going. 

Posted on 7/5/2024 3:38:56 PM by DPS\melopezmartinez