AK24062520

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 06/28/24 at approximately 09:11 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 7/3/2024 11:30:43 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment