AK24062654
Location: Kokhanok
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 06/28/2024 at approximately 13:51 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to a report of an assault. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 59 YOA Timothy Nelson of Kokhanok for Assault 2.
Posted on 7/9/2024 7:44:30 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment