AK24062686

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense

Dispatch Text:

On 06/28/24 at approximately 14:48 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 7/3/2024 11:31:26 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment