AK24062689

Location: Aleknagik
Type: Trespass

Dispatch Text:

On 06/28/24 at approximately 14:50 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Trespassing. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 7/3/2024 11:32:27 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment