AK24062759
Location: Akiachak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 09/01/24 at approximately 12:43 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 30 YOA Jacob Frederick of Akiachak for Assault in the 4th degree and Probation Violation.
Posted on 9/3/2024 2:06:10 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment