AK24062863
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Runaway
Dispatch Text:
On 06/28/2024, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a runaway. A 16 yoa female ran away without permission, but was ultimately located and returned to her mother.
Posted on 6/29/2024 6:18:57 AM by DPS\japoole