AK24062918
Location: Chevak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 06/29/24 at approximately 00:05 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault -Non DV. Investigative results forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 7/3/2024 11:33:20 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment