AK24062944

Location: Togiak
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 06/29/2024 at approximately 02:19 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation is ongoing.  

Posted on 7/9/2024 7:49:03 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment