AK24063095

Location: Emmonak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 06/29/24 at approximately 16:43 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 7/3/2024 11:34:07 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment