AK24063247
Location: Chitina
Type: Personal Use Dipnet Permit not in possession
Dispatch Text:
On 6/29/2024, Daniel Buckley, age 39 of Anchorage, was cited for dipnetting in the Copper River, Chitina Subdistrict, without a personal use dipnet permit in possession.
Posted on 6/30/2024 11:07:51 AM by DPS\jrpurcell
Posting Section: AK Wildlife Troopers