AK24063268

Location: Nome
Type: Driving Under the Influence [DUI]

Dispatch Text:

On 06/30/2024 at approximately 02:12 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person driving under the influence. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 28 YOA Jonathan Bebout of Nome for DUI.

Posted on 7/9/2024 7:51:21 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment