AK24063397

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Runaway Juvenile

Dispatch Text:

On June 30, 2024, at approximately 1647 hours, Fairbanks AST received a report of a runaway juvenile in the area of Peger Road. The runaway juvenile was located and returned home safely.

Posted on 7/24/2024 10:31:03 PM by DPS\jdchipps