AK24063572

Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sexual Assault [SEXS]

Dispatch Text:

On 07/01/2024 at approximately 10:47 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 7/9/2024 8:04:07 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment