AK24063707
Location: Bristol Bay
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor [SEXB]
Dispatch Text:
On 07/01/2024 at approximately 13:41 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual abuse of a minor after the fact. Investigation continues.
Posted on 7/9/2024 8:08:52 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment