AK24063739

Location: Saint Mary's
Type: Theft - Vehicle

Dispatch Text:

On 07/01/24 at approximately 15:53 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Theft of an ATV. The ATV was recovered. No suspects or leads. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 7/12/2024 2:52:03 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment